ProLabs – Alcatel 10G-XFP-ER-ALC Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Alcatel 10G-XFP-ER-ALC Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, 1550nm, 40km

SKU: 10G-XFP-ER-ALC-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorAlcatel
Speed10G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach40km
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeER

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Alcatel 10G-XFP-ER-ALC Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu