ProLabs – Alcatel 1AB402160010 Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Alcatel 1AB402160010 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km over SMF

SKU: 1AB402160010-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorAlcatel
Speed100G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach10km
Form FactorCFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeLR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Alcatel 1AB402160010 Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published.

Menu