ProLabs – Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible Active Optical Cable

ProLabs – Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M-CCategory: Tags: , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeAOC
Compatible VendorArista
Speed100G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach3m
Form FactorQSFP28 to QSFP28
Connector
Transceiver TypeAOC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible Active Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu