ProLabs – Arista AOC-S-S-25G-10M Compatible Active Optical Cable

ProLabs – Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

SKU: AOC-S-S-25G-10M-CCategory: Tags: , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeAOC
Compatible VendorArista
Speed25G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach10m
Form FactorSFP28 to SFP28
Connector
Transceiver TypeAOC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Arista AOC-S-S-25G-10M Compatible Active Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu