ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km

SKU: 10G-XFP-LR-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorBrocade
Speed10G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach10km
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeLR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu