ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver, 850nm, 300m

SKU: 10G-XFP-SR-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorBrocade
Speed10G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach300m
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeSR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu