ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR-1470 Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR-1470 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Transceiver, 1470nm, 80km

SKU: 10G-XFP-ZR-1470-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorBrocade
Speed10G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach80km
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeCWDM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR-1470 Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu