ProLabs – Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorCisco
Speed1G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach10km
Form FactorSFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeLX

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published.