ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510 Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510 Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM XFP Transceiver, 1510nm, 40km

SKU: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorEnterasys
Speed10G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach40km
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeCWDM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-1510 Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu