ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-43.73 Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-43.73 Compatible 10GBASE-ER-DWDM XFP Transceiver, 1543.73nm, 40km over SMF. DOM Support

SKU: 10GBASE-ER-XFP-43.73-CCategory: Tags: , , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorEnterasys
Speed10G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach40km
Form FactorXFP
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeER, DWDM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Enterasys 10GBASE-ER-XFP-43.73 Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu