ProLabs – Generic CFP2-100G-LR4-NC Compatible Transceiver

ProLabs – Generic CFP2-100G-LR4-NC Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km over SMF

SKU: CFP2-100G-LR4-NCCategory: Tags: , , , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeTransceiver
Compatible VendorGeneric
Speed100G
MediaSingle Mode Fibre
Reach10km
Form FactorCFP2
ConnectorLC
Transceiver TypeLR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Generic CFP2-100G-LR4-NC Compatible Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu