ProLabs – Generic QSFP-100GB-AOC15M Compatible Active Optical Cable

ProLabs – Generic QSFP-100GB-AOC15M MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

SKU: QSFP-100GB-AOC15M-CCategory: Tags: , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeAOC
Compatible VendorGeneric
Speed100G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach15m
Form FactorQSFP28 to QSFP28
Connector
Transceiver TypeAOC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Generic QSFP-100GB-AOC15M Compatible Active Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu