ProLabs – Mellanox MC2210310-003 Compatible Active Optical Cable

ProLabs – Mellanox MC2210310-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

SKU: MC2210310-003-CCategory: Tags: , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeAOC
Compatible VendorMellanox
Speed40G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach3m
Form FactorQSFP+ to QSFP+
Connector
Transceiver TypeAOC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Mellanox MC2210310-003 Compatible Active Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu