ProLabs – Mellanox MFA1A00-C015 Compatible Active Optical Cable

ProLabs – Mellanox MFA1A00-C015 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

SKU: MFA1A00-C015-CCategory: Tags: , , , , ,

Description

TECH SPECS
TypeAOC
Compatible VendorMellanox
Speed100G
MediaMulti Mode Fibre
Reach15m
Form FactorQSFP28 to QSFP28
Connector
Transceiver TypeAOC

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ProLabs – Mellanox MFA1A00-C015 Compatible Active Optical Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Menu