T1-Nexus 25G SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

T1-Nexus T1-SFP-25G-SR is a 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver operating up to 100m over singlemode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 850nm via LC duplex connection.

SKU: T1-SFP-25G-SRCategory: Tags: , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “T1-Nexus 25G SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published.